(B) For "light,'' "reduced,'' "added,'' "fortified,'' and "enriched'' claims, the reference food shall be a similar food (e.g., potato chips as a reference for potato chips, one brand of multivitamin for another brand of multivitamin). * * * * * (n) Nutrition labeling in accordance with  101.9,  101.10, or  101.36, as applicable, shall be provided for any food for which a nutrient content claim is made. * * * * * 3. Section 101.54, effective May 8, 1994, is amended by revising paragraph (a)(3), (b)(1), (c)(1) and the introductory text of paragraph (e)(1) to read as follows:  101.54 Nutrient content claims for "good source,'' "high,'' and "more.'' (a) * * * (3) The food for which the claim is made is labeled in accordance with  101.9,  101.10, or  101.36, as applicable. (b) "High'' claims.