(h) DEFINITION.--In this section qualified institution of postsecondary education" means a university system-related institution or college with experience and currently actiue in criminal justice related educational actiuities, located in Jefferson County, Texas, or in the uicinity of Huntsuille, Texas. (i) AUTHORIZATION OF APPROPRIATIONS.--There are authorized to be appropriated to carry out this section-- ,~1,000,000 for fiscal year 1995. SEC. 320932. ASSISTANT UNITED STATES ATtORNEY RESIDENCY. Section 545(a) of title 28, United States Code, is amended-- (1) by striking "and assistant United States attorney"; and (2) by inserting the following after the first sentence: "Each assistant United States attorney shall reside in the district for which he or she is appointed or within 25 miles thereof.". SEC. 320933. LABELS ON PRODUCTS. To the extent any person introduces, delivers for introduction, sells, aduertises, or offers for sale in commerce a product With a "Made in the U.S.A." or "Made in America" label, or the equiualent thereof, in order to represent that such product was in whole or